Classroom Connection

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

website link

Grade / Program Teacher Website 
EL Grade 6 Mr. Landers  
EL Math Mrs. Skalinskya   
EL Grade 7 Ms. Charette  
EL Grade 8 Ms. Gazzillo   
6th Grade Special Education  Mrs. Atkins website link
6th Grade Special Education Mrs. Neylon website link
6th Grade Special Education  Ms. Reinhard   
Team 6-1  - ELA Mrs. Canata website link 
Team 6-1 - Math Mrs. Dunphy
website link
Team 6-1 - Science Mrs. McClure
website link
Team 6-1 - Social Studies Mrs. Steele website link
Team 6-2 - Social Studies Mr. Dillon website link 
Team 6-2 - ELA  Mr. Ouimet  website link
Team 6-2 - Science Mrs. Bryant  website link 
Team 6-2 - Math Mr. Calderon  
Team 6-3 - Social Studies  Mr. Vooys website link 
Team 6-3 - Science Mrs. Leahy website link
Team 6-3 - ELA  Mrs. Toporowski-Melo  website link 
Team 6-3 - Math Mrs. Patruski website link 
7th Grade Special Education Mrs. Lteif  website link 
7th Grade Special Education  Mrs. Pothier   website link
7th Grade Special Education Ms. Kraas  website link
Team 7-1 - Social Studies  Mr. Boutilier  website link 
Team 7-1 - Math Mr. Ciborowski  website link
Team 7-1 -  Science Mr. Powell website link 
Team 7-1 - ELA Mrs. Brown  website link
Team 7-2 - Social Studies Mr. Cookish website link
Team 7-2 - ELA Ms. Godden website link
Team 7-2 - Math Ms. Gagnon  website link
Team 7-2 - Science Ms. Logan  
Team 7-3 - Social Studies Mr. Gumlaw  website link
Team 7-3 - ELA Mrs. Bonnayer   
Team 7-3 - Math Mrs. Sady  website link
Team 7-3 - Science Ms. Savoy  website link
Modern World Mr. Chotkowski website link
Spanish Ms. Fontana website link
8th Grade Special Education MS. Cyranowski website link
8th Grade Special Education  Ms. Gauthier website link
8th Grade Special Education  Ms. Lewis   
Team 8-1 - Math Mr. Godden  website link
Team 8-1 - Science Mr. Wegrzyn website link
Team 8-1 - ELA Ms. Geiss website link

Team 8-1 - Social Studies

Ms. Soja  website link
Team 8-2 - ELA Mr. Dufault  website link 
Team 8-2 - Social Studies Mr. Haryasz   
Team 8-2 - Math Mr. O'Connell   
Team 8-2 - Science Mr. Taft  website link
Team 8-3 - Social Studies Mr. Sullivan   
Team 8-3 - Math  Mrs. Pieciul   website link
Team 8-3 - ELA  Mrs. Russell  website link
Team 8-3 - Science Ms. Tratiak website link
Special Education Mrs. Altobelli   
Special Education Mrs. Hickey   
Special Education Mrs. Lubas  
Unified Arts - Art Ms. Austin  
Unified Arts - Art Ms. Murphy  
Unified Arts - Computer Mr. Mazzotta  
Unified Arts - Computer Mrs. Gomes website link 
Unified Arts - Computer Mrs. Maloney  
Unified Arts - Creative Literacy Mrs. Torres  
Unified Arts - Creative Literacy
Ms. Miller  
Unified Arts - Exploring Foods Mrs. O'Connor   
Unified Arts - Health Mrs. Hardy   
Unified Arts - Health Mrs. Perkins   
Unified Arts - Math Exploration Mrs. Zymroz   
Unified Arts - Music  Mr. Desgres   
Unified Arts - Music
Mr. Turcotte  website link
Unified Arts - PE Mr. Federico  
 Unified Arts - PE Mr. Murphy  

 Unified Arts - PE

Mrs. Smith 

 

 Unified Arts- Reading Intervention  Mrs. Schultes  
 Guidance Counselor- Grade 6  Mrs. McKinnon  
 Guidance Counselor- Grade 7  Mrs. Royer  
 Guidance Counselor- Grade 8  Ms. Hernandez  
Adjustment Counselor  Mr. Hanscom  
 Adjustment Counselor  Mr. Chasse  
 School Resource Officer  Officer Johnson  
 ETL  Mr. Conz  
 School Psychologist  Dr. Accordino